The Ledger · Case

Evan v. Mike 2025–2026

Evan v. Mike

Meetings
3
The series
3-0 Evan
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2026 · Week 7
  • The series
    3-0
    Evan
    told from Evan’s side
  • The streak
    3 straight
    Evan

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20252Evan 144.00Mike 75.0268.98
202513Evan 128.02Mike 83.9244.10
20267Evan 113.50Mike 78.6234.88

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    34.88
    Evan 113.50, Mike 78.62
    2026 · Week 7
  • The widest
    68.98
    Evan 144.00, Mike 75.02
    2025 · Week 2

Computed from 3 of the League’s 487 recorded games, 2025–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner